Results

TAB Meetings

Albion Park Tue, 23 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 23 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Bendigo Tue, 23 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 23 Apr 2019 WA Night
Hamilton Mon, 22 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Narrabri Mon, 22 Apr 2019 NSW Day CARNIVAL OF CUPS, NARRABRI CUP
Pinjarra Mon, 22 Apr 2019 WA Day
Bathurst Mon, 22 Apr 2019 NSW Twlight
Central Wheatbelt Sun, 21 Apr 2019 WA Day CUNDERDIN CUP
Marburg Sun, 21 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Victor Harbor Sun, 21 Apr 2019 SA Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Sun, 21 Apr 2019 NSW Day CARNIVAL OF CUPS, WAGGA PACERS CUP, WAGGA DERBY, WAGGA OAKS
Warragul Sun, 21 Apr 2019 VIC Day WARRAGUL PACING BOWL CUP / EDDIE EVISON MEMORIAL WARRAGUL TROTTERS CUP / WARRAGUL GUINEAS
Echuca Sun, 21 Apr 2019 VIC Twlight EUREKA SERIES FINAL
Albion Park Sat, 20 Apr 2019 QLD Night
Bunbury Sat, 20 Apr 2019 WA Night COUNTRY OAKS / DIGGERS CUP
Dubbo Sat, 20 Apr 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2
Launceston Sat, 20 Apr 2019 TAS Night
Maitland Sat, 20 Apr 2019 NSW Night EVOLUTION SERIES HEATS, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 20 Apr 2019 VIC Night UNCLE PETRIKA TROTTERS FREE FOR ALL / VICTORIA OAKS (HEATS)
Hobart Fri, 19 Apr 2019 TAS Night
Charlton at Maryborough Thu, 18 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Redcliffe Thu, 18 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Gloucester Park Thu, 18 Apr 2019 WA Night EASTER CUP / WA OAKS PRELUDE
Kilmore Thu, 18 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 18 Apr 2019 NSW Night CARNIVAL OF CUPS, RENSHAW CUP,EVOLUTION SERIES HEATS
Wagin Thu, 18 Apr 2019 WA Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Wed, 17 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Bathurst Wed, 17 Apr 2019 NSW Night GRAEME BOARD YEARLING SALE FINAL, EVOLUTION SERIES HEATS, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Bendigo Wed, 17 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 17 Apr 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 16 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Ballarat Tue, 16 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 16 Apr 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Bathurst Mon, 15 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Marburg Mon, 15 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Pinjarra Mon, 15 Apr 2019 WA Day
Stawell Mon, 15 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Victor Harbor Mon, 15 Apr 2019 SA Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Sun, 14 Apr 2019 NSW Day EVOLUTION SERIES HEATS
Devonport Sun, 14 Apr 2019 TAS Twlight
Kyabram at Shepparton Sun, 14 Apr 2019 VIC Twlight KYABRAM PACING CUP
Albion Park Sat, 13 Apr 2019 QLD Night QBRED NIGHT 3 & 4YO FINALS, 2YO BREEDERS CLASSICS
Mildura Sat, 13 Apr 2019 VIC Night MILDURA PACING CUP FINAL / TENDERPRINT AUST. CUP FINAL / MORLEY PARK FFA / TANKARD DENTAL GUINEAS
Newcastle Sat, 13 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Northam Sat, 13 Apr 2019 WA Night
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 13 Apr 2019 NSW Night $30000 RANJI BILL STAKES (MARES (G3), CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES FINALS
Albion Park Fri, 12 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Strathalbyn Fri, 12 Apr 2019 SA Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 12 Apr 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Bankstown Fri, 12 Apr 2019 NSW Night CAROUSEL HEATS
Bunbury Fri, 12 Apr 2019 WA Night
Dubbo Fri, 12 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 12 Apr 2019 WA Night WA OAKS PRELUDE
Launceston Fri, 12 Apr 2019 TAS Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Fri, 12 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Thu, 11 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Yarra Valley Thu, 11 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Mildura Thu, 11 Apr 2019 VIC Night SEELITE WINDOWS & DOORS MILDURA TROTTERS CUP
Penrith Thu, 11 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Maryborough Wed, 10 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Bathurst Wed, 10 Apr 2019 NSW Night GRAEME BOARD & C0 YEARLING SALE GRADUATE HEATS
Geelong Wed, 10 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 10 Apr 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 9 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 9 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Gloucester Park Tue, 9 Apr 2019 WA Night APG 2YO HEATS
Mildura Tue, 9 Apr 2019 VIC Night TASCO PETROLEUM MILDURA PACING CUP (HEATS) / TENDERPRINT AUSTRALIA CUP (HEATS)
Cobram Mon, 8 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Globe Derby Park Mon, 8 Apr 2019 SA Day
Maitland Mon, 8 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Pinjarra Mon, 8 Apr 2019 WA Day
Canberra Mon, 8 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Ararat Sun, 7 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Armidale Sun, 7 Apr 2019 NSW Day CARNIVAL OF CUPS, ARMIDALE CUP, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Central Wheatbelt Sun, 7 Apr 2019 WA Day
Launceston Sun, 7 Apr 2019 TAS Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 6 Apr 2019 QLD Night
Narrogin Sat, 6 Apr 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Sat, 6 Apr 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 6 Apr 2019 NSW Night $30000 ILSLEY FFA (G3), $22500 4YO TROTTERS FOUNDATION SERIES FINAL (G3), $20000 GOLDEN EASTER EGG
Port Pirie Sat, 6 Apr 2019 SA Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 6 Apr 2019 VIC Night PREUX CHEVALIER FREE FOR ALL / SUNDONS GIFT TROTTERS FREE FOR ALL
Albion Park Fri, 5 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 5 Apr 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Ballarat Fri, 5 Apr 2019 VIC Night A J PRENDERGAST MEMORIAL OAKS TRIAL
Bathurst Fri, 5 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 5 Apr 2019 WA Night WA DERBY / WA OAKS PRELUDE
Hobart Fri, 5 Apr 2019 TAS Night
Charlton at Maryborough Thu, 4 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Redcliffe Thu, 4 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Cranbourne Thu, 4 Apr 2019 VIC Night ALDEBARAN PARK STARLET 3YO TROT
Penrith Thu, 4 Apr 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Tabcorp Park Melton Wed, 3 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Parkes Wed, 3 Apr 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Redcliffe Wed, 3 Apr 2019 QLD Night
Shepparton Wed, 3 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Albion Park Tue, 2 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 2 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Canberra Tue, 2 Apr 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 2 Apr 2019 WA Night
Mildura Tue, 2 Apr 2019 VIC Night
Albion Park Mon, 1 Apr 2019 QLD Day
Bathurst Mon, 1 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Kilmore Mon, 1 Apr 2019 VIC Day
Pinjarra Mon, 1 Apr 2019 WA Day

Non-TAB Meetings

West Wyalong Sat, 20 Apr 2019 NSW Day
Narrabri Sun, 14 Apr 2019 NSW Day

Trials

Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 23 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 23 Apr 2019 QLD
Narrabri Mon, 22 Apr 2019 NSW
Carrick Mon, 22 Apr 2019 TAS
Coolamon Sun, 21 Apr 2019 NSW
Maryborough Sun, 21 Apr 2019 VIC
Central Wheatbelt Sun, 21 Apr 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 21 Apr 2019 WA
Redcliffe Thu, 18 Apr 2019 QLD
Shepparton Thu, 18 Apr 2019 VIC
Bathurst Wed, 17 Apr 2019 NSW
Junee Wed, 17 Apr 2019 NSW
Newcastle Wed, 17 Apr 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 17 Apr 2019 QLD
Bunbury Wed, 17 Apr 2019 WA
Wanneroo Wed, 17 Apr 2019 WA
Dubbo Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW
Young Tue, 16 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 16 Apr 2019 QLD
Kilmore Tue, 16 Apr 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 15 Apr 2019 NSW
Marburg Mon, 15 Apr 2019 QLD
Hobart Mon, 15 Apr 2019 TAS
Bendigo Mon, 15 Apr 2019 VIC
Tabcorp Park Mon, 15 Apr 2019 VIC
Coolamon Sun, 14 Apr 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 14 Apr 2019 NSW
Narrabri Sun, 14 Apr 2019 NSW
Wagga Sun, 14 Apr 2019 NSW
Gawler Sun, 14 Apr 2019 SA
Maryborough Sun, 14 Apr 2019 VIC
Mooroopna Sun, 14 Apr 2019 VIC
Terang Sun, 14 Apr 2019 VIC
Yarra Valley Sun, 14 Apr 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 14 Apr 2019 WA
Goulburn Sat, 13 Apr 2019 NSW
Nanango Sat, 13 Apr 2019 QLD
Carrick Sat, 13 Apr 2019 TAS
Ararat Sat, 13 Apr 2019 VIC
Bacchus Marsh Sat, 13 Apr 2019 VIC
Ballarat Sat, 13 Apr 2019 VIC
Warragul Sat, 13 Apr 2019 VIC
Northam Sat, 13 Apr 2019 WA
Wagga Fri, 12 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Fri, 12 Apr 2019 QLD
Albury Wed, 10 Apr 2019 NSW
Canberra Wed, 10 Apr 2019 NSW
Junee Wed, 10 Apr 2019 NSW
Newcastle Wed, 10 Apr 2019 NSW
Penrith Wed, 10 Apr 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 10 Apr 2019 QLD
Bunbury Wed, 10 Apr 2019 WA
Wanneroo Wed, 10 Apr 2019 WA
Dubbo Tue, 9 Apr 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 9 Apr 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 9 Apr 2019 NSW
Young Tue, 9 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 9 Apr 2019 QLD
Tabcorp Park Tue, 9 Apr 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 8 Apr 2019 NSW
Mount Gambier Mon, 8 Apr 2019 SA
Cessnock Sun, 7 Apr 2019 NSW
Coolamon Sun, 7 Apr 2019 NSW
Cowra Sun, 7 Apr 2019 NSW
Leeton Sun, 7 Apr 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 7 Apr 2019 NSW
Globe Derby Sun, 7 Apr 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 7 Apr 2019 VIC
Kyabram Sun, 7 Apr 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 7 Apr 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 7 Apr 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 7 Apr 2019 WA
Central Wheatbelt Sun, 7 Apr 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 7 Apr 2019 WA
Carrick Sat, 6 Apr 2019 TAS
Cranbourne Sat, 6 Apr 2019 VIC
Wagga Fri, 5 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Fri, 5 Apr 2019 QLD
Canberra Thu, 4 Apr 2019 NSW
Newcastle Thu, 4 Apr 2019 NSW
Shepparton Thu, 4 Apr 2019 VIC
Junee Wed, 3 Apr 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 3 Apr 2019 QLD
Bunbury Wed, 3 Apr 2019 WA
Wanneroo Wed, 3 Apr 2019 WA
Dubbo Tue, 2 Apr 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 2 Apr 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 2 Apr 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 2 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 2 Apr 2019 QLD
Kilmore Tue, 2 Apr 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 1 Apr 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 1 Apr 2019 NSW
Albion Park Mon, 1 Apr 2019 QLD
Mount Gambier Mon, 1 Apr 2019 SA
Devonport Mon, 1 Apr 2019 TAS
Hobart Mon, 1 Apr 2019 TAS
Geelong Mon, 1 Apr 2019 VIC