Results

TAB Meetings

Albion Park Sat, 19 Oct 2019 QLD Night
Bunbury Sat, 19 Oct 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Sat, 19 Oct 2019 NSW Night CELEBRATING 30 YEARS AT THE NEWCASTLE INTERNATIONAL PACEWAY
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 19 Oct 2019 NSW Night GROUP 3 $30000 PAUL FITZPATRICK CUP, $20000 KEVIN & KAY SEYMOUR EVOLUTION SERIES FINAL
Port Pirie Sat, 19 Oct 2019 SA Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 19 Oct 2019 VIC Night ALLIED EXPRESS BLOSSOM LADY
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 18 Oct 2019 NSW Day
Albion Park Fri, 18 Oct 2019 QLD Night
Bankstown Fri, 18 Oct 2019 NSW Night NSWSOA BONUS SCHEME MEETING
Geelong Fri, 18 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 18 Oct 2019 WA Night MOUNT EDEN SPRINT
Redcliffe Thu, 17 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Tamworth Thu, 17 Oct 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Kilmore Thu, 17 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 17 Oct 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Bathurst Wed, 16 Oct 2019 NSW Night NSWSOA BONUS SCHEME MEETING
Redcliffe Wed, 16 Oct 2019 QLD Night
Shepparton Wed, 16 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Albion Park Tue, 15 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 15 Oct 2019 NSW Day
Bendigo Tue, 15 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 15 Oct 2019 WA Night
Globe Derby Park Mon, 14 Oct 2019 SA Day
Pinjarra Mon, 14 Oct 2019 WA Day
Yarra Valley Mon, 14 Oct 2019 VIC Day
Marburg Sun, 13 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Northam Sun, 13 Oct 2019 WA Day
Stawell Sun, 13 Oct 2019 VIC Day
Hobart Sun, 13 Oct 2019 TAS Twlight
Canberra Sun, 13 Oct 2019 NSW Night
Albion Park Sat, 12 Oct 2019 QLD Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 12 Oct 2019 SA Night MINOR DERBY FREE FOR ALL
Narrogin Sat, 12 Oct 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Sat, 12 Oct 2019 NSW Night CHARITY NIGHT
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 12 Oct 2019 NSW Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 12 Oct 2019 VIC Night PRYDE'S EASIFEED VICTORIA CUP / ALABAR VICBRED PLATINUM PACE / BILL COLLINS TROTTERS SPRINT
Albion Park Fri, 11 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 11 Oct 2019 NSW Day KEVIN & KAY SEYMOUR EVOLUTION SERIES HEAT, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Bathurst Fri, 11 Oct 2019 NSW Night BATHURST SHOOTOUT FINAL
Devonport Fri, 11 Oct 2019 TAS Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 11 Oct 2019 WA Night FRED DOY MEMORIAL
Mildura Fri, 11 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Albion Park Thu, 10 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Tamworth Thu, 10 Oct 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Ballarat Thu, 10 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 10 Oct 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Bathurst Wed, 9 Oct 2019 NSW Night BATHURST SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS
Shepparton Wed, 9 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Albion Park Tue, 8 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 8 Oct 2019 NSW Day
Bendigo Tue, 8 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 8 Oct 2019 WA Night
Eugowra Mon, 7 Oct 2019 NSW Day CARNIVAL OF CUPS, $30000 GROUP 3 CANOLA CUP FINAL
Horsham Mon, 7 Oct 2019 VIC Day
Marburg Mon, 7 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Pinjarra Mon, 7 Oct 2019 WA Day
Central Wheatbelt Sun, 6 Oct 2019 WA Day
Cranbourne Sun, 6 Oct 2019 VIC Twlight
Launceston Sun, 6 Oct 2019 TAS Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 5 Oct 2019 QLD Night
Bunbury Sat, 5 Oct 2019 WA Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 5 Oct 2019 SA Night
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 5 Oct 2019 NSW Night GROUP 3 $30000 KEVIN NEWMAN FFA
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 5 Oct 2019 VIC Night TAB SMOKEN UP SPRINT
Temora Sat, 5 Oct 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Albion Park Fri, 4 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Ballarat Fri, 4 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 4 Oct 2019 WA Night J P STRATTON CUP
Newcastle Fri, 4 Oct 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Albion Park Thu, 3 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Echuca Thu, 3 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 3 Oct 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Mildura Wed, 2 Oct 2019 VIC Night
Tamworth Wed, 2 Oct 2019 NSW Night INDIGENOUS DRIVERS SERIES HEATS, NSWSOA BONUS SCHEME MEETING
Albion Park Tue, 1 Oct 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 1 Oct 2019 NSW Day
Canberra Tue, 1 Oct 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 1 Oct 2019 WA Night
Terang Tue, 1 Oct 2019 VIC Night

Non-TAB Meetings

Trials

Wagga Fri, 18 Oct 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Thu, 17 Oct 2019 QLD
Shepparton Thu, 17 Oct 2019 VIC
Newcastle Wed, 16 Oct 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 16 Oct 2019 QLD
Dubbo Tue, 15 Oct 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 15 Oct 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 15 Oct 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 15 Oct 2019 QLD
Tabcorp Park Tue, 15 Oct 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 14 Oct 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Mon, 14 Oct 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 14 Oct 2019 NSW
Carrick Mon, 14 Oct 2019 TAS
Coolamon Sun, 13 Oct 2019 NSW
Griffith Sun, 13 Oct 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 13 Oct 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 13 Oct 2019 NSW
Marburg Sun, 13 Oct 2019 QLD
Gawler Sun, 13 Oct 2019 SA
Mount Gambier Sun, 13 Oct 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 13 Oct 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 13 Oct 2019 VIC
Mooroopna Sun, 13 Oct 2019 VIC
Stawell Sun, 13 Oct 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 13 Oct 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 13 Oct 2019 WA
Bacchus Marsh Sat, 12 Oct 2019 VIC
Wagga Fri, 11 Oct 2019 NSW
Albion Park Thu, 10 Oct 2019 QLD
Shepparton Thu, 10 Oct 2019 VIC
Newcastle Wed, 9 Oct 2019 NSW
Penrith Wed, 9 Oct 2019 NSW
Wanneroo Wed, 9 Oct 2019 WA
Bathurst Tue, 8 Oct 2019 NSW
Dubbo Tue, 8 Oct 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 8 Oct 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 8 Oct 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 8 Oct 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 8 Oct 2019 QLD
Port Pirie Tue, 8 Oct 2019 SA
Kilmore Tue, 8 Oct 2019 VIC
Devonport Mon, 7 Oct 2019 TAS
Hobart Mon, 7 Oct 2019 TAS
Geelong Mon, 7 Oct 2019 VIC
Horsham Mon, 7 Oct 2019 VIC
Cessnock Sun, 6 Oct 2019 NSW
Coolamon Sun, 6 Oct 2019 NSW
Griffith Sun, 6 Oct 2019 NSW
Globe Derby Sun, 6 Oct 2019 SA
Mount Gambier Sun, 6 Oct 2019 SA
Kyabram Sun, 6 Oct 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 6 Oct 2019 VIC
Pinjarra Sun, 6 Oct 2019 WA
Wagin Sun, 6 Oct 2019 WA
Goulburn Sat, 5 Oct 2019 NSW
Cranbourne Sat, 5 Oct 2019 VIC
Albion Park Fri, 4 Oct 2019 QLD
Canberra Thu, 3 Oct 2019 NSW
Albion Park Thu, 3 Oct 2019 QLD
Newcastle Wed, 2 Oct 2019 NSW
Dubbo Tue, 1 Oct 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 1 Oct 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 1 Oct 2019 QLD
Terang Tue, 1 Oct 2019 VIC