Latest Video Replays

 
Cobram – Sunday, 26 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Tamworth – Sunday, 26 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9  
 
Albion Park – Saturday, 25 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
 
Newcastle – Saturday, 25 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9   Race 10  
 
Northam – Saturday, 25 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle – Saturday, 25 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9   Race 10  
 
Tabcorp Park Melton – Saturday, 25 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
 
Albion Park – Friday, 24 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Ballarat – Friday, 24 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Bankstown – Friday, 24 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6  
 
Dubbo – Friday, 24 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Gloucester Park – Friday, 24 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
 
Narrogin – Friday, 24 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Port Pirie – Friday, 24 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
 
Wagga at Riverina Paceway – Friday, 24 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9   Race 10  
 
Kilmore – Thursday, 23 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Marburg – Thursday, 23 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Penrith – Thursday, 23 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Stawell – Thursday, 23 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Bathurst – Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Maryborough – Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
 
Redcliffe – Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Swan Hill – Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Albion Park – Tuesday, 21 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Canberra – Tuesday, 21 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7  
 
Cranbourne – Tuesday, 21 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
 
Gloucester Park – Tuesday, 21 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
 
Tabcorp Pk Menangle – Tuesday, 21 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Kapunda – Monday, 20 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Maitland – Monday, 20 May 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Pinjarra – Monday, 20 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Shepparton – Monday, 20 May 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12
 

Please note:
This page displays replays from meetings for the past 6 days only. Older replays can be accessed via the Results pages

Need help?
Click here for help with Video Replays

Loading...
  Queensland Racing Integrity Commission Tas Racing Racing and Wagering Western Australia Harness Racing Victoria Harness Racing South Australia Racing Queensland Harness Racing NSW Harness Racing Australia